Турнир по мини-футболу (футзалу) среди детей 2007-2008 г.р.

РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКИЙ ТУРНИР-2018

Расписание матчей

Команды-участники:

Кудесник мяча-2007, Кудесник мяча-2008, Авангард-2008, Таганрог-2007-ДЮСШ№1, ФК Покровское, ДЮСШ№1,

ФК Атлант-2007, Вираж, ФК Федоровка

 

 

 

Дата

 

Время

 

Место

 

Матч

1

03.01

09.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Кудесник мяча-2007

-

ФК Покровское

2

03.01

09.00

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

Авангард-2008

-

Таганрог-2007-ДЮСШ№1

3

03.01

09.40

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Атлант-2007

-

ФК Федоровка

4

03.01

09.40

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

Кудесник мяча-2008

-

Авангард-2008

5

03.01

10.20

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Атлант-2007

-

Вираж

6

03.01

10.20

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

ДЮСШ№1

-

ФК Покровское

7

03.01

11.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Таганрог-2007-ДЮСШ№1

-

Кудесник мяча-2008

8

03.01

11.00

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

ДЮСШ№1

-

Кудесник мяча-2007

9

03.01

11.40

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Вираж

-

ФК Федоровка

10

03.01

12.20

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

1/2

-

 

11

03.01

12.20

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

1/2

-

 

12

03.01

13.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Матч за 3 место

-

 

13

03.01

13.40

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Финал

-

 

 

Турнир по мини-футболу (футзалу) среди детей 2005-2006 г.р.

РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКИЙ ТУРНИР-2018

Расписание матчей

Команды-участники:

ФК Батайск-2005, ФК Батайск-2006, ФК Атлант, ДЮСШ№3, Лестер, Авангард, Таганрог-2005-ДЮСШ№1, Кудесник мяча

 

 

Дата

 

Время

 

Место

 

Матч

1

04.01

09.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

ФК Батайск-2005

-

ДЮСШ№3

2

04.01

09.00

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

ФК Атлант

-

Лестер

3

04.01

09.30

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

ФК Батайск-2006

-

Авангард

4

04.01

09.30

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

Таганрог-2005-ДЮСШ№1

-

Кудесник мяча

5

04.01

10.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

ФК Батайск-2005

-

Лестер

6

04.01

10.00

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

ФК Атлант

-

ДЮСШ№3

7

04.01

10.30

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

ФК Батайск-2006

-

Таганрог-2005-ДЮСШ№1

8

04.01

10.30

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

Авангард

-

Кудесник мяча

9

04.01

11.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

ФК Батайск-2005

-

ФК Атлант

10

04.01

11.00

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

Лестер

-

ДЮСШ№3

11

04.01

11.30

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

ФК Батайск-2006

-

Кудесник мяча

12

04.01

11.30

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

Авангард

-

Таганрог-2005-ДЮСШ№1

13

04.01

12.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

1/2

-

 

14

04.01

12.00

ДС СШОР №13 (спецзал)

1/2

-

 

15

04.01

12.30

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Матч за 3 место

-

 

16

04.01

13.00

ДС СШОР №13 (демзал)

Финал

-

 

 

 

                               

 

 

                               

 

ул.Петровская, 81а Таганрог

fut5x5@gmail.com

8-988-578-73-45, 8-918-53-0000-3